Raffle Winners for 2017!

Thank you to everyone who supported Gibault Catholic High School
by purchasing a raffle ticket from our students!
Tickets for our next raffle will be available starting in October.
January Winners
1 Liz Schaltenbrand
2 Shelly Isaacs
3 Sharon Bauer
4 Mellany Kieser
5 Michelle Floerke
6 Maureen Mueth
7 Joe Helle
8 Don & Marilynn Roever
9 Angela Creed
10 Kathy Rubis
11 David Toal
12 Robert Morris
13 Sherri Manion
14 Nancy Truttmann
15 Carole Swindle
16 Alexis Colbert
17 Tim Harlin
18 Nester Family
19 Kelly Lairmore
20 Carol Haberkorn
21 Diane Guttmann
22 Jian Li
23 Briana Valdez
24 Elaine Hull
25 Jim & Colleen Kreher
26 Michelle Floerke
27 Ken Toenjes
28 Briana Valdez
29 Tom Braun
30 Katie Repp
31 Margaret Conrad
February Winners
1 Matt Doerr
2 Tammy Brinkmann
3 Joanne Schilling
4 Doris Schmersahl
5 Rosemarie McAllister
6 Kevin Schreder
7 Cindy Rueter
8 Jen Eckart
9 Josh Kueker
10 David Gregson
11 Randy Elser
12 Richard Kincheloe
13 Conny Beatty
14 Isabella Frasure
15 Dan Thelen
16 Marie Davis
17 John Hooser
18 Robert & Zaida Rose
19 Tom Hayes
20 Arnold Eckert
21 Reinholz Family
22 Donna Dombroski
23 Dorothy Carrico
24 Jania Frey
25 Fern Lunsford
26 Denise Gillan
27 John Kessler
28 Adam Tish
March Winners
1 Greg Wiegand
2 Sherri Patrick
3 Morgan Ladyman
4 Vickie Bohn
5 Elaine Morris
6 Pat Reinhardt
7 Jian Li
8 Robin Menard-Netemeyer
9 Danielle Schaefer
10 Colleen Hayes
11 Donna Cole
12 Ed Unverferth
13 Tim York
14 Arron Martel
15 Margaret Brandenburg
16 Sandra Branz
17 Derek Briesacher
18 Kate Kienzle
19 Renee Hooser
20 Gabe Overturf
21 Heather Johnson
22 Vincent Beckerle
23 Janis Williams
24 Nester Family
25 Mike Kohlenberger
26 Marilyn Haudrich
27 Nicole Kirbach
28 Cheryl Hentges
29 John Hugger
30 Janet Edmiston
31 Vicki Wittenauer
April Winners
1 Jerry Stuart
2 Jenny Peppler
3 Shannon McMurphy
4 Miskell Family
5 Deborah Thompson
6 Marvin Lloyd
7 Mark & Judy Paisley
8 Rafael Alejandro Perez
9 Knute & Janet Metz
10 J.B. Patti
11 Margaret Bircher
12 Scherbik Family
13 Clifford Link
14 Diane Snyder
15 Steve Smith
16 Victoria Rose
17 Matt Doerr
18 Kip Altman
19 Miskell Family
20 Tommy Steibel
21 Bev Epplin
22 Fern Lunsford
23 Diane Corzine
24 Chris Kohnz
25 Nick Weiland
26 Larry Schreder
27 Gary Dengler
28 Terry Schreder
29 Debbie Wooley
30 Craig Dietz
May Winners
1 Mark Harris
2 Mark Swindle
3 Mike Michaud
4 Yue Ma
5 Ron Huber
6 Cathy Periandri
7 Margaret Bircher
8 Don & Marilynn Roever
9 Betsy Stoops
10 Kim Osland
11 Katie Kleinschmidt
12 Wendy McFarland
13 Martha Schaefer
14 Tina Mannix
15 Brad Floerke
16 Joe Murphy
17 Bob Roscow
18 Kathy Rubis
19 Tammy Heet
20 Roy & Betty Schreder
21 Mark & Michelle Grisham
22 Kyle & Danielle Doerr
23 Michelle Voegtle
24 Marvin Lloyd
25 Phillip Henning
26 Chris Stoverink
27 Karen Eilers
28 Mary Scherff
29 Dan Thelen
30 Anne Wittenauer
31 Reinholz Family
Grand Prize Winners
$2,000 Tom Patrick
$1,000 Daryl Clerc
$500 Denise Gillan
$250 Andrew Durrer